Staffs

SN. : 1
Name : Bhupendra Prasad Kandel
Post : Executive Director
SN. : 2
Name : Shiva Prasad Jaishi
Post : M&E Director
SN. : 3
Name : Subash Dhakal
Post : Admin & Finance Manager
SN. : 4
Name : Lila Ram Adhikari
Post : Support Staff
SN. : 5
Name : Mohan Chapain
Post : Nutrition Officer
SN. : 6
Name : Nripesh Kunwar
Post : DRR Officer
SN. : 7
Name : Krishna Lamsal
Post : Agriculture Officer
SN. : 8
Name : Chok Raj Adhikari
Post : NTFP Supervisor
SN. : 9
Name : Chandra Prakash KC
Post : Irrigation Technician
SN. : 10
Name : Krishna Naupane
Post : Sr. Irrigation Technician
SN. : 11
Name : Jaya Bhakta Nepali
Post : Irrigation Technician
SN. : 12
Name : Shivaraj Subedi
Post : Marketing Supervisor
SN. : 13
Name : Sashi Kumari Poudel
Post : Marketing Supervisor
SN. : 14
Name : Bimal Prasad Koirala
Post : Agriculture Technician
SN. : 15
Name : Bimala Chaudhari
Post : Irrigation Technician
SN. : 16
Name : Parbati Kandel
Post : Agriculture Technician
SN. : 17
Name : Janaki Rawat
Post : Community Mobilizer
SN. : 18
Name : Gaumaya Oli
Post : Community Mobilizer
SN. : 19
Name : Tulasa LG
Post : Community Mobilizer
SN. : 20
Name : Uma Gharti
Post : Community Mobilizer
SN. : 21
Name : Nabin dhakal
Post : Community Mobilizer
SN. : 22
Name : Karna Bahadur Khadka
Post : Community Mobilizer
SN. : 23
Name : Pabitra Poudel
Post : Nutrition Field Facilitator
SN. : 24
Name : Hakim Kumari Acharya
Post : Nutrition Field Facilitator
SN. : 25
Name : Karna Bahadur Budha
Post : Nutrition Field Facilitator
SN. : 26
Name : Surya Kumari Thapa Magar
Post : Nutrition Field Facilitator
SN. : 27
Name : Saurav Karmacharaya
Post : Program Coordinator
SN. : 28
Name : Tara Bhusal
Post : NRM Officer
SN. : 29
Name : Ghanshyam Nyure
Post : WASH Officer
SN. : 30
Name : Kamal Bhusal
Post : DRR Officer
SN. : 31
Name : Milan Shrestha
Post : Financial Services Officer
SN. : 32
Name : Padam Dalami
Post : Alternative Livelihood Officer
SN. : 33
Name : Tom Bahadur Chaudari
Post : Governance Officer
SN. : 34
Name : Ajaya Bahadur Rokaya
Post : Admin & Finance Officer
SN. : 35
Name : Binod Bista
Post : Admin & Finance Assistant
SN. : 36
Name : Santosh Neupane
Post : Agriculture Technician
SN. : 37
Name : Dhana Rawal
Post : Agriculture Technician
SN. : 38
Name : Prakash Sapkota
Post : Irrigation Technician
SN. : 39
Name : Umesh Kandel
Post : Sr. Irrigation Technician
SN. : 40
Name : Tilak Prasad Khanal
Post : Livestock Technician
SN. : 41
Name : Navraj Mahar
Post : Marketing Supervisor
SN. : 42
Name : Aaradhana Singh
Post : Marketing Supervisor
SN. : 43
Name : Dipa Sapkota
Post : MEL Assistant
SN. : 44
Name : Srijana Thapa
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 45
Name : Shankar Pariyar
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 46
Name : Januka Saru Magar
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 47
Name : Bishal Pun Magar
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 48
Name : Pabitra Pariyar
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 49
Name : Purna Bahadur Khatri
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 50
Name : Dipak Ghimire
Post : Support Staff
SN. : 51
Name : Bina Bhattari
Post : Program Coordinator
SN. : 52
Name : Sabitra Yogi
Post : Admin & Finance Officer
SN. : 53
Name : Surya Bahadur Thapa
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 54
Name : Devisara BK
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 55
Name : Khagisara Marsangi Magar
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 56
Name : Laxmi Lamichhane Magar
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 57
Name : Om Prakash Thapa Magar
Post : WASH Officer
SN. : 58
Name : Kshetra Bohara
Post : WASH Engineer
SN. : 59
Name : Nabin Devkota
Post : WASH Engineer
SN. : 60
Name : Navraj Khatri
Post : WASH Technician
SN. : 61
Name : Nabin Kumar Budha
Post : WASH Technician
SN. : 62
Name : Harihar Adhikari
Post : WASH Technician
SN. : 63
Name : Bhawani Prasad Sharma
Post : WASH Technician
SN. : 64
Name : Krishna Bahadur Khadka
Post : WASH Technician
SN. : 65
Name : Parbati KC
Post : WASH Technician
SN. : 66
Name : Rekha Thapa
Post : WASH Motivator
SN. : 67
Name : Anita BC
Post : WASH Motivator
SN. : 68
Name : Manju Kumari Chand
Post : WASH Motivator
SN. : 69
Name : Tika Budha
Post : WASH Motivator
SN. : 70
Name : Sabita Karki
Post : WASH Motivator
SN. : 71
Name : Jyoti Rokaya
Post : WASH Motivator
SN. : 72
Name : Srijana Kumari Kharal
Post : WASH Officer
SN. : 73
Name : Bina Gautam
Post : WASH Triggerer
SN. : 74
Name : Chandra Kumari KC
Post : WASH Triggerer
SN. : 75
Name : Pabitra Ale
Post : WASH Triggerer
SN. : 76
Name : Log Prasad Khanal
Post : WASH Triggerer
SN. : 77
Name : Kriti Sapkota
Post : WASH Triggerer
SN. : 78
Name : Nanda Kumari Sharma
Post : WASH Triggerer
SN. : 79
Name : Kishor Chalise
Post : WASH Triggerer
SN. : 80
Name : Khim Bahadur Regmi
Post : Program Coordinator
SN. : 81
Name : Gakul Prasad Chalise
Post : Admin & Finance Officer
SN. : 82
Name : Gagan Khadka
Post : Campaign Supervisor
SN. : 83
Name : Ganesh Oli
Post : Program Coordinator
SN. : 84
Name : Chandra Prasad Timilsena
Post : Program Supervisor
SN. : 85
Name : Tikaram Acharya
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 86
Name : Pabitra Kathayat
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 87
Name : Nabina Khatri
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 88
Name : Yasoda Kumari Khatri
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 89
Name : Uas Kumari Gautam
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 90
Name : Khagendra Kandel
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 91
Name : Chandra Bahadur Rawal
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 92
Name : Nanda Bahadur Kathayat
Post : Social Mobilizer
SN. : 93
Name : Ramesh Jaishi
Post : Program Supervisor